Is Bluebird Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Orange Juice
Check Bluebird against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Bluebird is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


