Is Bluebonnet 100% Ntrl Whey Powder Choc, 1 Lb Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Phosphorus, Magnesium, Copper, Chloride, Sodium, Potassium, Whey Protein Isolate, Dutch Cocoa, Natural Chocolate Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Extract (Reb A), Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Bluebonnet 100% Ntrl Whey Powder Choc, 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bluebonnet 100% Ntrl Whey Powder Choc, 1 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSnacking