Is Bluebonnet L-Lysine 500 mg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-Lysine; kosher vegetable capsules, vegetable cellulose, vegetable magnesium stearate, silica.

Check Bluebonnet L-Lysine 500 mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bluebonnet L-Lysine 500 mg is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go