Is Bluebonnet Nutrition Advanced Choice® Ladies' SingleDaily® Probiotic -- 10 billion CFU - 30 Vegetable Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Kosher Vegetable Capsules, Ascorbic Acid, Ip-maltodextrin, Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check Bluebonnet Nutrition Advanced Choice® Ladies' SingleDaily® Probiotic -- 10 billion CFU - 30 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebonnet Nutrition Advanced Choice® Ladies' SingleDaily® Probiotic -- 10 billion CFU - 30 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebonnet Nutrition Advanced Choice® Ladies' SingleDaily® Probiotic -- 10 billion CFU - 30 Vegetable Capsules is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


