Is Bluebonnet Nutrition B-Complex 100 -- 100 Vegetable Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Kosher Vegetable Capsules, Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check Bluebonnet Nutrition B-Complex 100 -- 100 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebonnet Nutrition B-Complex 100 -- 100 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bluebonnet Nutrition B-Complex 100 -- 100 Vegetable Capsules is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


