Is Bluebonnet Nutrition Magnesium Potassium Plus Bromelain -- 60 Vegetable Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Kosher Vegetable Capsules, Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Minerals Are Shown In Their Elemental Value
Check Bluebonnet Nutrition Magnesium Potassium Plus Bromelain -- 60 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebonnet Nutrition Magnesium Potassium Plus Bromelain -- 60 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Bluebonnet Nutrition Magnesium Potassium Plus Bromelain -- 60 Vegetable Capsules is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


