Is Bluebonnet Nutrition Maxi ONE® Whole Food-Based Multiple -- 90 Vegetable Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kosher Vegetable Capsules, Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Minerals Are Shown In Their Elemental Value
Check Bluebonnet Nutrition Maxi ONE® Whole Food-Based Multiple -- 90 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebonnet Nutrition Maxi ONE® Whole Food-Based Multiple -- 90 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bluebonnet Nutrition Maxi ONE® Whole Food-Based Multiple -- 90 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The Go


