Is Bluebonnet Nutrition MPX 1000® Prostate Support -- 120 Vcaps® Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kosher Vegetable Capsules, Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Contains: Soybeans
Check Bluebonnet Nutrition MPX 1000® Prostate Support -- 120 Vcaps® against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebonnet Nutrition MPX 1000® Prostate Support -- 120 Vcaps® in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebonnet Nutrition MPX 1000® Prostate Support -- 120 Vcaps® is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


