Is Bluebonnet Nutrition MSM -- 1000 mg - 120 Vegetable Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kosher Vegetable Capsules, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check Bluebonnet Nutrition MSM -- 1000 mg - 120 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebonnet Nutrition MSM -- 1000 mg - 120 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bluebonnet Nutrition MSM -- 1000 mg - 120 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


