Is Bluebonnet Nutrition Olive Leaf Herb Extract -- 120 Vcaps® Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kosher Vegetable Capsules, Silica, Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check Bluebonnet Nutrition Olive Leaf Herb Extract -- 120 Vcaps® against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebonnet Nutrition Olive Leaf Herb Extract -- 120 Vcaps® in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Bluebonnet Nutrition Olive Leaf Herb Extract -- 120 Vcaps® is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothDry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


