Is Bluebonnet Nutrition Simply Calm Powder Raspberry Lemon Flavor 16 oz 454 g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Organic Natural Raspberry And Lemon Flavors, Organic Stevia Extract (Reb A), Free Of Milk, Egg, Fish, Crustacean Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat And Soybeans, Also Free Of Yeast, Gluten, Barley, Sodium And Sugar, Allergen Warning: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Milk, Eggs, Soybeans, Wheat, Shellfish, Fish Oil, Tree Nuts And Peanut Flavor

Check Bluebonnet Nutrition Simply Calm Powder Raspberry Lemon Flavor 16 oz 454 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bluebonnet Nutrition Simply Calm Powder Raspberry Lemon Flavor 16 oz 454 g is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go