Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bluebonnet Organi VeggieProtein Super Earth Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic protein blend (organic yellow pea protein isolate, organic sprouted whole grain brown rice protein concentrate, organic instantized quinoa seed protein, organic chia sprout protein), natural flavors (vanilla), organic flaxseed, organic gum acacia, non-GMO xanthan gum, organic stevia extract.

Check Bluebonnet Organi VeggieProtein Super Earth Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie
Peanut Free? Bluebonnet Organi VeggieProtein Super Earth Vanilla | Spoonful