Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bluebonnet Whey Protein Isolate French Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Extract (reb A). Contains Milk

Check Bluebonnet Whey Protein Isolate French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Bluebonnet Whey Protein Isolate French Vanilla | Spoonful