Is Bluebonnet's Vitamin D Lanolin Source Dietary Supplement Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3 (as 500 IU Cholecalciferol From Lanolin). Other Ingredients: Kosher Vegetable Capsules, Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate.

Check Bluebonnet's Vitamin D Lanolin Source Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast