Is BLUEPRINT, KOMBUCHA DRINK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA BASE (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC JUICE FROM (ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC LEMONS, ORGANIC GINGER), ORGANIC PEPPER EXTRACT, CULTURE.

Check BLUEPRINT, KOMBUCHA DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go