Is BLUEPRINT, KOMBUCHA DRINK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA BASE (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC JUICE FROM (ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC LEMONS, ORGANIC GINGER), ORGANIC PEPPER EXTRACT, CULTURE.
Check BLUEPRINT, KOMBUCHA DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEPRINT, KOMBUCHA DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


