Is BLUEPRINT, KOMBUCHA DRINK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA BASE (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC JUICE FROM (ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC ROMAINE LETTUCE, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC LEMONS, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC PARSLEY), CULTURE.
Check BLUEPRINT, KOMBUCHA DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEPRINT, KOMBUCHA DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


