Is BLUEPRINT, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA DRINK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA BASE (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC JUICE FROM (ORGANIC LIMES, ORGANIC LEMONS, ORGANIC GINGER), CULTURE.

Check BLUEPRINT, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TartFruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go