Is Blueprint Organic Lemon Cayenne Ginger Apple Juice, 16 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Lemon Juice, Ginger Juice, Pepper Blend Extract With Cayenne, Organic

Check Blueprint Organic Lemon Cayenne Ginger Apple Juice, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blueprint Organic Lemon Cayenne Ginger Apple Juice, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicyCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking