Is Blueprint Organic Watercress Warrior Juice, 16 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CUCUMBER JUICE, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC JUICE FROM (ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC LEMONS, ORGANIC WATERCRESS), NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR.

Check Blueprint Organic Watercress Warrior Juice, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blueprint Organic Watercress Warrior Juice, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousMinty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go