Is BLUEPRINT, ORGANIC YERBA MATE TEA ENERGY DRINK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC YERBA MATE EXTRACT, ORGANIC LION'S MANE MUSHROOM EXTRACT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check BLUEPRINT, ORGANIC YERBA MATE TEA ENERGY DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUEPRINT, ORGANIC YERBA MATE TEA ENERGY DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrusVanillaBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


