Is Bluey Berry Yogurt Pouch 85g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fromage Frais ( Milk ), Water, Blueberry Purée (3.5%), Blackcurrant Purée (2%), Sugar, Cornflour, Raspberry Purée (0.5%), Concentrated Cranberry Juice, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavourings, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D
Check Bluey Berry Yogurt Pouch 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluey Berry Yogurt Pouch 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


