This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bluey Berry Yogurt Pouch 85g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fromage Frais ( Milk ), Water, Blueberry Purée (3.5%), Blackcurrant Purée (2%), Sugar, Cornflour, Raspberry Purée (0.5%), Concentrated Cranberry Juice, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavourings, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D

Check Bluey Berry Yogurt Pouch 85g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Pescatarian? Bluey Berry Yogurt Pouch 85g | Spoonful