Is Bluey Dipping Sticks With Candy Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Glucose Syrup, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5.

Check Bluey Dipping Sticks With Candy Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping