Is Bluey Strawberry Yogurt Pouch 85g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fromage Frais ( Milk ), Water, Strawberry Purée (6.5%), Sugar, Cornflour, Natural Flavourings, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Colour (Anthocyanins), Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D

Check Bluey Strawberry Yogurt Pouch 85g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go