Is BLUMANIA ENERGY, WATARMELON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUCROSE, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, GUARANA EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE, PANTOTHENIC ACID (B5), PYRIDOXINE HCI (B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (B12), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check BLUMANIA ENERGY, WATARMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go