Is Blume Cacao Turmeric Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cacao, organic turmeric, organic cinnamon, organic ginger, organic nutmeg, organic black pepper and organic ashwagandha.

Check Blume Cacao Turmeric Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthySpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep