Is Blume Matcha Coconut Superfood Latte Coffee Latte Powder, Matcha Coconut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MATCHA POWDER *, COCONUT MILK POWDER* (COCONUT MILK *, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN*), MORINGA LEAF POWDER *. *ORGANIC

Check Blume Matcha Coconut Superfood Latte Coffee Latte Powder, Matcha Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast