Is Blume Mint Cocoa Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Peppermint Powder, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Maca Powder, Organic Spearmint Powder.
Check Blume Mint Cocoa Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blume Mint Cocoa Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking


