Is Blume Mint Cocoa Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Peppermint Powder, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Maca Powder, Organic Spearmint Powder.

Check Blume Mint Cocoa Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking