Is Blume Nut Mog Superfood Latte Powder Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Cashew milk powder* (cashews*, tapioca maltodextrin*), maple sugar*, vanilla flavour*, cinnamon powder*, ashwagandha root powder*, nutmeg powder*, citrus fiber powder, acacia fiber powder*. Contains tree nuts (cashews). *Organic.

Check Blume Nut Mog Superfood Latte Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaNuttySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep