Is Blume Pumpkin Spice Blend Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Maple Sugar, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Nutmeg, Organic Cloves, Organic Cardamom.

Check Blume Pumpkin Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCoffeeGarnishing