Is Blume Superfood Latte Reishi Hot Cacao Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Powder*, Coconut Sugar*, Cocoa Powder*, Reishi Mushroom Powder*, Cinnamon Powder*. *organic

Check Blume Superfood Latte Reishi Hot Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking