Is Blume Turmeric Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turmeric, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Cardamom, Organic Black Pepper.

Check Blume Turmeric Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blume Turmeric Blend is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
EarthySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing