Is BLUSH WINE PREMIUM RECIPE VINAIGRETTE, BLUSH WINE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM GARLIC CINNAMON.

Check BLUSH WINE PREMIUM RECIPE VINAIGRETTE, BLUSH WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDipping
Oat Free? BLUSH WINE PREMIUM RECIPE VINAIGRETTE, BLUSH WINE | Spoonful