Is BLUSH WINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), XANTHAN GUM, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT - VITAMIN E).

Check BLUSH WINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyGarlickyVinegarySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinading