Is BLVD, ICE CREAM, LEMON CREAM, LEMON CREAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, LEMON JUICE, DEXTROSE, BUTTERMILK, SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAT GUM, XANTHAN GUM
Check BLVD, ICE CREAM, LEMON CREAM, LEMON CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLVD, ICE CREAM, LEMON CREAM, LEMON CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


