Is BLVD, ICE CREAM, VANILLA CUSTARD, VANILLA CUSTARD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, DEXTROSE, VANILLA, SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM
Check BLVD, ICE CREAM, VANILLA CUSTARD, VANILLA CUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLVD, ICE CREAM, VANILLA CUSTARD, VANILLA CUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


