Is B.LXR Brain Fuel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacopa Monnieri Plant Extract, Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract, ,P, Non-medicinal Royal Jelly, Glycerin, Purified Water

Check B.LXR Brain Fuel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B.LXR Brain Fuel is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go