Is Bnf Peach Rose Kombucha, Peach Rose Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BNF RAW KOMBUCHA (KOMBUCHA CULTURE**, FLUORIDE-FREE FILTERED WATER), RAW CANE SUGAR*, WHITE TEA*, PEACH JUICE*, APPLE JUICE**, ROSE PETAL EXTRACT*
Check Bnf Peach Rose Kombucha, Peach Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bnf Peach Rose Kombucha, Peach Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloralTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


