Is BNLS C/C N.Y. STRIP 14OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef.
Check BNLS C/C N.Y. STRIP 14OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BNLS C/C N.Y. STRIP 14OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Minute® Instant Enriched Long Grain White Rice - 14oz
PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN
Haagen-Dazs Raspberry Frozen Sorbet - 14oz
Pepperidge Farm® Bakery Classics Top Sliced White Hot Dog Buns, 14oz Bag, 8-ct
Eckrich Li'l Smokies Original Cocktail Smoked Sausage - 14oz
About this product
Meat · Piece


