Is BNLS C/C N.Y. STRIP 14OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef.
Check BNLS C/C N.Y. STRIP 14OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BNLS C/C N.Y. STRIP 14OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Minute® Instant Enriched Long Grain White Rice - 14oz
PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN
Haagen-Dazs Raspberry Frozen Sorbet - 14oz
Pepperidge Farm® Bakery Classics Top Sliced White Hot Dog Buns, 14oz Bag, 8-ct
Eckrich Li'l Smokies Original Cocktail Smoked Sausage - 14oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


