Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bo Jackson Country Smoked Sausage Hot Pork Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Chili Pepper, Natural Flavor, Extractives of Paprika) Pepper, Sodium Nitrate.

Check Bo Jackson Country Smoked Sausage Hot Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Bo Jackson Country Smoked Sausage Hot Pork | Spoonful