Is BOAR AND CASTLE, SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP [TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE) SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORING], MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, WATER.
Check BOAR AND CASTLE, SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOAR AND CASTLE, SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BOAR AND CASTLE, SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCookingGrilling


