Is Boardwalk Mtn Holler Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, GUM ARABIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5.
Check Boardwalk Mtn Holler Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boardwalk Mtn Holler Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


