Is Boar's Head 3-Pepper Colby Jack Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Red & Green Jalape O Peppers, Chipotle Peppers (Smoked Jalape O Peppers), Green & Orange Habanero Peppers, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color)
Check Boar's Head 3-Pepper Colby Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head 3-Pepper Colby Jack Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Boar's Head 3-Pepper Colby Jack Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepTopping


