Is Boars Head 3 Pepper Colby Jack Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Red and Green Jalapeno Peppers, Chipotle Peppers (Smoked Jalapeno Peppers), Green and Orange Habanero Peppers, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color).

Check Boars Head 3 Pepper Colby Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head 3 Pepper Colby Jack Cheese is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicyPepperySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking