Is Boars Head Bold Bourbon Ridge Bourbon Ridge Smoked Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Sugar, Bourbon, Less than 1.5% of Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Celery Powder, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors.
Check Boars Head Bold Bourbon Ridge Bourbon Ridge Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Head Bold Bourbon Ridge Bourbon Ridge Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boars Head Bold Bourbon Ridge Bourbon Ridge Smoked Ham is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


