Is Boars Head Bold Chicken Breast Ichiban Teriyaki Oven Roasted - 0.50 LB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Water, Sugar, Salt

Check Boars Head Bold Chicken Breast Ichiban Teriyaki Oven Roasted - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Boars Head Bold Chicken Breast Ichiban Teriyaki Oven Roasted - 0.50 LB | Spoonful