Is Boar's Head BourbonRidge™ Uncured Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Sugar, Bourbon,Less Than 1.5% Of Salt, Brown Sugar,Sodium Phosphate, Celery Powder, Sea Salt,Natural Flavors.

Check Boar's Head BourbonRidge™ Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep